Gruppenspiele

11.08.2019 - Group Stage

1 11:30 Czech Republic czech republic 32px 3:1 poland 32px Poland Gruppe C Details
2 11:30 Serbia serbia 32px 3:2 belgium 32px Belgium Gruppe C Details
3 11:30 Namibia namibia 32px -:- netherlands 32px Netherlands Gruppe D  
4 13:00 Brazil brazil 32px -:- united states 32px USA Gruppe B  
5 13:00 Australia australia 32px -:- denmark 32px Denmark Gruppe D  
6 13:00 Serbia serbia 32px -:- new zealand 32px New Zealand Gruppe C  
7 14:15 Austria austria 32px -:- italy 32px Italy Gruppe A  
8 14:15 Namibia namibia 32px -:- japan 32px Japan Gruppe D  
9 14:15 Czech Repulic czech republic 32px -:- belgium 32px Belgium Gruppe C  
10 16:45 Switzerland switzerland 32px -:- chile 32px Chile Gruppe B  
11 18:00 Germany germany 32px -:- argentina 32px Argentina Gruppe A  
Weiter lesen

12.08.2019 - Group Stage

14:00 Group D Namibia namibia 32px -:- denmark 32px Denmark TBD
14:00 Group D Australia australia 32px -:- netherlands 32px Netherlands TBD
14:00 Group C Serbia serbia 32px -:- poland 32px Poland TBD
15:15 Group C Czech Republic czech republic 32px -:- new zealand 32px New Zealand TBD
15:15 Group C Belgium belgium 32px -:- poland 32px Poland TBD
16:30 Group D Australia australia 32px -:- japan 32px Japan TBD
16:30 Group D Denmark denmark 32px -:-  netherlands 32px Netherlands TBD
16:30 Group A Austria austria 32px -:-  argentina 32px Argentina Stadium
17:45 Group B Brazil brazil 32px -:-  chile 32px Chile Stadium
19:00 Group A Germany germany 32px -:-  italy 32px Italy Stadium
20:15 Group B Switzerland switzerland 32px -:-  united states 32px USA Stadium
Weiter lesen

13.08.2019 - Group Stage

14:00 Group D Namibia namibia 32px -:- australia 32px Australia TBD
14:00 Group D Denmark denmark 32px -:- japan 32px Japan TBD
14:00 Group C Belgium belgium 32px -:-  poland 32px Poland TBD
15:15 Group C Czech Republic czech republic 32px -:-  serbia 32px Serbia TBD
15:15 Group D Japan japan 32px -:-   netherlands 32px Netherlandsd TBD
16:30 Group C New Zealand new zealand 32px -:-  poland 32px Poland TBD
16:30 Group A Argentina argentina 32px -:-  italy 32px Italy Stadium
17:45 Group B Chile chile 32px -:-  united states 32px USA Stadium
18:30 Group A Germany germany 32px -:-  austria 32px Austria Stadium
20:15 Group B Switzerland switzerland 32px -:-   brazil 32px Brazil Stadium
Weiter lesen